Murfski - Ideas & Trades Telegram channel photo

Murfski - Ideas & Trades

Murfski - Ideas & Trades shares Freelancing updates and media on Telegram. Join to stay updated.

FreelancingfrançaisFrance

2.5k

Last views

2.3k (2,299 subscribers)
Membre
—
Rating
10
Total Posts
Oct 15, 2026, 7:39 AM
Mis à jour
Apr 9, 2026
Created
Stats

Vous consultez le contenu en français. Pour afficher le contenu dans d'autres langues, veuillez modifier la langue du site.

Channel Information

Channel Information
Channel NameMurfski - Ideas & Trades
Username@murfski_ideas_and_trades
CategoryFreelancing
Languagefrançais
CountryFrance
Membre2,299
Channel TypePublic Channel
Created9 avr. 2026
Last Updated15 oct. 2026 • il y a 7 jours
StatusActive

Classement

Classement mondial
#343883-579
Classement par langue
#2691+3
Classement par catégorie
#1260-5

Croissance des abonnés

Total: 2.3K30 Days growth: -421.8%
09/1609/2109/2610/0110/0610/1110/15
Croissance des abonnés - 30 Days
DateSubscribers
16:09:20262,341
17:09:20262,330
18:09:20262,330
19:09:20262,330
20:09:20262,330
21:09:20262,330
22:09:20262,330
23:09:20262,330
24:09:20262,330
25:09:20262,330
26:09:20262,330
27:09:20262,330
28:09:20262,330
29:09:20262,330
30:09:20262,330
01:10:20262,330
02:10:20262,330
03:10:20262,330
04:10:20262,330
05:10:20262,330
06:10:20262,330
07:10:20262,330
08:10:20262,330
09:10:20262,330
10:10:20262,330
11:10:20262,330
12:10:20262,330
13:10:20262,330
14:10:20262,330
15:10:20262,299
Croissance des abonnés - Weekly
DateSubscribers
Week of 06:04:20262,547
Week of 13:04:20262,547
Week of 20:04:20262,547
Week of 27:04:20262,514
Week of 04:05:20262,514
Week of 11:05:20262,493
Week of 18:05:20262,493
Week of 25:05:20262,493
Week of 01:06:20262,493
Week of 08:06:20262,456
Week of 15:06:20262,456
Week of 22:06:20262,456
Week of 29:06:20262,422
Week of 06:07:20262,422
Week of 13:07:20262,422
Week of 20:07:20262,422
Week of 27:07:20262,422
Week of 03:08:20262,385
Week of 10:08:20262,385
Week of 17:08:20262,364
Week of 24:08:20262,355
Week of 31:08:20262,355
Week of 07:09:20262,341
Week of 14:09:20262,330
Week of 21:09:20262,330
Week of 28:09:20262,330
Week of 05:10:20262,330
Week of 12:10:20262,299
Croissance des abonnés - Monthly
DateSubscribers
April 20262,514
May 20262,493
June 20262,456
July 20262,422
August 20262,355
September 20262,330
October 20262,299
Croissance des abonnés - Yearly
DateSubscribers
20262,299

Derniers articles

Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

It’s holiday month for me guys.

I’ll be back from August if the market starts to become interesting again!
2,4600014
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Photo
A look at the ETH/BTC and BTC.D (Bitcoin Dominance Charts): There has been so much "fuckery" (for lack of a better word) around Bitcoin Dominance and ETH/BTC So many failed breakouts, and as such, failed predictions from people on Twitter (myself included)…
2,6400012
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Been stopped out on BTC unfortunately guys

CPOOL trade still hanging on by a thread lol.
2,510006
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Been filled on BTC and CPOOL guys Both trades shared above in advance
2,650007
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Been filled on BTC and CPOOL guys

Both trades shared above in advance
2,5900011
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Photo
BTC - Long Idea

Bidding atop this inefficiency shelf confluent with a D1 Block

Expecting one more push down into my entry

2.5R assumed
2,3600014
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Photo
$BTC

One situation I could see materialise is this

OI has ramped up significantly on this move so I think it leaves both longs and shorts vulnerable and for the taking
2,9100021
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Photo
$BTC

I don't really see the bearish arguments here

This looks like an incredibly bullish chart that simply wants higher prices

If you're inexperienced, best to resort to high timeframe levels and use them as a barometer for trend

No loss of Daily Structure = no change in trend
2,3500010
Murfski - Ideas & Trades logo
Murfski - Ideas & Trades

07 sept. 2026, 14:05

Photo
#API3

Been a while since I've spoken about this one

The market completely wiped out most alts in April 2024, and as such, my bottom targets with it

Today I want to talk about the technicals , I will make a separate post to cover the fundamentals soon

Chart 1: Price expands upwards from a near two year consolidation and returns to the point of Origin (2W Block). This level represents an area of significant support + structure and must hold if we are bullish

Chart 2: Whilst not clear on the lower timeframes, it is on the Monthly. Price has essentially completed an S/R flip of the aforementioned consolidation

Chart 3: Monthly Range which I will be watching over the remainder of the year. Reclaim $3.50, and we have a real chance of seeing $7.50
1,970004

Showing 10 of 10 posts

Note

Connexion requise

Frequently Asked Questions

De quoi parle le canal Telegram Murfski - Ideas & Trades ?+

Murfski - Ideas & Trades (@murfski_ideas_and_trades) est un canal Telegram classé dans Freelancing sur tgdio. Classement, notes, avis et publications récentes pour décider avant de vous abonner. Il compte actuellement environ 2 299 abonnés sur tgdio.

Comment rejoindre Murfski - Ideas & Trades (@murfski_ideas_and_trades) sur Telegram ?+

Ouvrez le profil sur tgdio, puis utilisez Join / Open in Telegram pour aller sur @murfski_ideas_and_trades et vous abonner gratuitement.

Murfski - Ideas & Trades est-il un bon canal Freelancing ?+

Sur tgdio, consultez la note, les avis, le classement et les publications de Murfski - Ideas & Trades avant de rejoindre. Il compte actuellement environ 2 299 abonnés sur tgdio. Comparez avec d’autres canaux Freelancing.

Où voir les stats et publications de Murfski - Ideas & Trades ?+

Sur tgdio, ouvrez la page @murfski_ideas_and_trades pour les stats abonnés, classement, notes et publications. Le lien Stats montre la croissance.